July

Sun 7/23
Groove Me With A Tiki

Groove Me With A Tiki

Rue Brittania

The Moan

White Tar

4:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Mon 7/24
The Social Underground

The Social Underground

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Tue 7/25
Wed 7/26
SLEEPLUST

Resident Presents

SLEEPLUST

Rosechild

Dr. Doctor

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 7/27
The Life And Times

Resident Presents

The Life And Times

Mossbreaker

INTRCPTR

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Daft Brunch

L'Affaire Musicale & Orlove Entertainment Present:

Daft Brunch

1:00 pm

21 and Over

Trust Me Danny feat. Leven Kali

Resident & Mixed Feelings Present

Trust Me Danny feat. Leven Kali

DJ Casanova

Darnell Williams

Danny Parra

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
Wild Cub

Wild Cub

8:00 pm

21 and Over

     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Itasca

Itasca

Scott Hirsch

Lauren Barth

Dylan Golden Aycock

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Juan Wauters

Resident and Viva! Present:

Juan Wauters

The Molochs

Adrian Alatorre (Sea Lions) DJ Set

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/04
Christina LaRocca

Christina LaRocca

Crook

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Club Soulside

Club Soulside

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 8/05
Tommy Wright III

Tommy Wright III

Leather Slave

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
The Range, Jim-E Stack

The Range

Jim-E Stack

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/09
Sophie Simmons

Sophie Simmons

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 8/10
Nyxe

Nyxe

Drum & Lace

Beca

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/11
Kučka

Kučka

Mobley

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
Hot Biscuit

Hot Biscuit

4:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Gordi

Gordi

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/18
Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20
Mon 8/21
Bear Fight

Bear Fight

KIDDO

Little Wolves

Royaljag

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8/22
Jake McMullen

Jake McMullen

HAWAI

Ruby Haunt

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/23
BELLSAINT

BELLSAINT

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8/24
Fri 8/25
Club Synth Presents: MODULATOR

Club Synth Presents: MODULATOR

Club Synth Presents: MODULATOR

DJ Drayk

DJ Unholy

DJ Label

D-TOX

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sat 8/26
Radio Moscow

Radio Moscow

The Last Internationale

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/27
Green Slime w/ Les Grys Grys

Resident & Green Slime Present

Green Slime w/ Les Grys Grys

The Loons

The Schizophonics

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
The Kickback

The Kickback

FAULKNER

Half Alive

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
The Soulfire Collective

The Soulfire Collective

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03
Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
Fruit Bats (Solo Set)

Fruit Bats (Solo Set)

Jed Maheu

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9/08
Sat 9/09
That Big 80s Party

That Big 80s Party

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Wed 9/13
The Yawpers

The Yawpers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9/14
Fri 9/15
Sat 9/16
Tristen, Jenny O. (EARLY SHOW)

Tristen, Jenny O. (EARLY SHOW)

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/17
Mon 9/18
Tue 9/19
Wed 9/20
Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22
Sat 9/23
GGOOLLDD

GGOOLLDD

Kid Bloom

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Robin Bacior

Robin Bacior

Kacey Johansing

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/07
Dead Rider

Dead Rider

Ether Feather

Qui

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09
Slow Dancer

Resident Presents

Slow Dancer

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12
Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21
Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03
Sat 11/04
Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07
Wed 11/08
Thu 11/09
Blanck Mass

Blanck Mass

Egyptrixx

8:00 pm

21 and Over